From Adam To Esther


  141 Adam (X Eva)         3761-2831
  140 Seth                         3631-2719
  139 Enos                        3526-2621
  138 Kenan                      3436-2526
  137 Mahalalel                 3366-2471
  136 Jered                         3301-2339
  135 Henoch                     3139-2774
  134 Methusalach             3074-2105
  133 Lamech                     2887-2110
  132 Noach                       2705-1755
  131 Jafeth                        2205-
  130 Magog
  129 Boath
  128 Fenius Farfaidh
  127 Niul
  126 Gaodhal Glas
  125 Easru
  124 Sru
  123 Eibher Scot
  122 Beogamon
  121 Ogamon
  120 Tait
  119 Agnamhan
  118 Lamhfinn
  117 Agnonfinn
  116 Eimhear Glas
  115 Nenuaill
  114 Nuadhat
  113 Aldoid
  112 Earchada
  111 Deaghata
  110 Bratha
  109 Breogan
  108 Bile
  107 Mileadh
  106 Ereamhon            1016-1002
  105 Irial                        999-989
  104 Eithrial                  989-969
  103 Follagh
  102 Tighearnmas          939-916
  101 Eanbothadh
  100 Smiorgoill
   99 Fiachadh I              845-821
   98 Aonghus I              800-782
   97 Maoin
  96 Roitheaghtach I      758-747
   95 Deman
   94 Dian
  93 Siorna                    590-569
   92 Oilioll Olchaoin
  91 Giallchaidh            561-552
  90 Nuadhat I               540-527
   89 Aodhan Glas
  88 Siomon                  483-477          Antenor        -440
  87 Muireadhach I        469-468                   Marcomorus I  440-411
  86 Fiachadh Tolgrach                                  Antenor     X Cambra
  85 Duach II             381-371                          
  84 Eochaid Buadhach                                     
  83 Ugaine Mor           330-300                         
  82 Cobhthach            284-267                         
  81 Melghe               253-241                          
  80 Irereo               228-222                    14 generaties
  79 Connia               215-211                          
  78 Oilioll III          211-186                          
  77 Eochaidh VIII        181-174                         
  76 Aoanghus III         162-130                          
  75 Fiachadh Feafmara                                     
  74 Oilioll Earn                                          
  73 Fearadhach                                            
  72 Forgo                                              Franco     38-10
  71 Maine                                                 
  70 Airindil                                              
  69 Rothrein                                             
  68 Trein                                                 
  67 Roisin                                                
  66 Suin                                                 
  65 Deagha                                          16  generaties
  64 Iar                                                   
  63 Oilioll                                               
  62 Eoghan                                               
  61 Etercel               41-                             
  60 Conaire I              1-6                            
  59 Cairbre Fionmor                                       
  58 Daire                                                
  57 Cairbre Cromeinn                                      
  56 Lughaidh Allathaim                                 Dagobert     306-317                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                            
 55 Modha Lamha                                       
Clodomirus IV     Genebaldus I 326-358
 54 Conaire II           212-220                              
 53 Cairbre Riada                                              
 52 Fearghus                                           4  generaties 
 51 Aonghus                                              
 50 Eochaidh Muinreamhair                                 
 49 Erc                                            49  Pharamond     X Argotta     Widolphus van ThŲringen
 48 Fearghus I           498-501                   48  Clodius  425-445    X   Basina                                           
 van Verona           ≥        Ferreolus uit Rome
 47 Domhangart           501-505                   47  Albero X       Argotta              Sigimerus X           NN
 46 Gabhran              538-568      46  Vaubertus X Lucilla   Ferreolus  X Deuteria                          
                        Cloterius I
 45 Aodhan               574-606                    45 Ansbertus                    X    Clitildis
 44 Eochaidh I           606-629                    44 Arnoldus                    X Oda uit Schwaben
 43 Domnall I            629-642                    43 S.Arnulphus                  X Doda uit saksen                                                            
                     Pepijn van Landen
 42 Domhangart              -673                    42 Ansegius 
                   X    Begga
 41 Eochaidh II          697-698                    41 Pepijn
van Herstal           X Alpaus
 40 Aodh I               748-778                    40 Karel Martel       X                                                      
                      Grieks koningsdochter
 39 Eochaidh IV             -781                    39 Pippijn ' de Korte           X   Bertha
  38 Alpin                   -834                    38 Karel I 'de grote'           X Hildegard
 37 Cinaeth I            843-858                    37 Lodewijk I 'de Vrome'        X Judith
 36 Custantin I          862-876                    36 Karel II 'de Kale'           X Ermentrudus                   ≥
 35 Domhnall IV          889-900                    35 Lodewijk II van West-FranciŽ; X Adelheid van Parijs
 34 Maelcolaim I         943-954                    34 Karel III   van West-FranciŽ; X Aelfleda van Bernicia
 33 Cinaeth II           971-995          33 Lodewijk IV                  X Mathilde van Westfalen
 32 Maelcolaim II       1005-1093                32 Karel       van West-FranciŽ; X Adelheid
                                                                  
31 Bethoc                                          31 Lambert I    van Leuven  X Gerberga van Neder-Lotharingen
 30 Donnchadh I         1034-1040                   30 Lambert I   van Leuven  X Oda van Neder-Lotharingen
 29 Maelcolaim III      1058-1093                   29 Hendrik II   van Leuven  X Adele van de Betuwe
 28 David I             1124-1153                   28 Godfried I   van Leuven  X Ida van Chiny
 27 Henry van Schotland     -1152                   27 Godfried II  van Leuven  X Lutgardis van Sulzbach
 26 Floris III van Holland X Ada    van Schotland ļ 26 Godfried III van Brabant X Margaretha van Limburg
 25 Willem I   van Holland X Aleida van Gelre     ļ 25 Hendrik   van Brabant X Mathilde van Boulogne
                                      
  24 Floris IV  van Holland X Machteld van Brabant
  23 Willem II           van Holland        Elisabeth        van Brunswijk
  22 Floris V            van Holland        Anna        ?      van Heusden ?
 21 Zweder I            van Montfoort      Catharina       van Holland
 20 Hendrik II          de Rovere van M.   Agnes           van IJsselstein
 19 Sweder II           van Montfoort      Mechteld        van Culemborg
 18 Hendrik III         van Montfoort      Oda                van Polanen
 17 Jan II              van Montfoort      Bely Willem G. ?
 16 Willem              van der Burch   Catharina          van Montfoort
 15 Pieter DaniŽlsz.    Suys           Johanna Willemsdr.  van der Burch
 14 Cornelis Pietersz.  Suys             Maria             de Jonge
 13 Dirck               van Teylingen    Machteld        Suys
 12 Cornelis Jacobsz.   van Nes       Marijtgen  van Teylingen
 11 Dirk                van Nes               Isabelle           Duyvoet
 10 Pyter Andriessen    Verhoeck    Anna               van Nes
  9 Andries             Verhoeck          Jancke Willems     Hoogeveen
  8 Petrus Anthonius    Antonides  Tryntje Andries  Verhoeck
  7 Jelte Hinnes                               Anna Petrusdr  Antonidus
  6 Hinne Jeltes                           
  5 Jelte Hinnes                               Jouckje Ruurds
  4 Sjuck Wietzes  Offringa           Ytje Jeltes   Bakker
  3 Jelte                 Offringa            Tjitsche Willems de Roos
  2 Durk                Offringa            Rigtje Jelles   Miedema
  1 Jelle                Offringa             Janke Martens  Hellinga
   Jelte                 Offringa              Marrigje  Selles
   Dirk Jan           Offringa                 Jolanta Przybyslawska
   Esther              Offringa